English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Bioengineering; Blood)
cryogenic vial rack [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Technique biologique; Sang)
support à flacons pour travaux cryogéniques [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.