English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles-Morphology of Fibres and Yarns-Vocabulary [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 4/ISO 8159: 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - Morphologie des fibres et fils - Vocabulaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 4/ISO 8159: 1987