English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textile Floor Coverings-Vocabulary [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.175-94 Part 7/ISO 2424: 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtements de sol textiles - Vocabulaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.175-94 Part 7/ISO 2424: 1992