English (Programming Languages)
sophisticated vocabulary
French (Langages de programmation)
vocabulaire évolué [masculine noun]; vocabulaire sophistiqué [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
vocabulario sofisticado [masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de instrucciones avanzado y elaborado.