English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles-Determination of Mass-Vocabulary [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 2/ISO 6348: 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - Détermination de masse - Vocabulaire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 2/ISO 6348: 1980