English (Music; Singing)
vocal score [correct]
DEF: A score of a piece of vocal music showing the voice parts in full, typically with each voice part on a separate stave, but with the accompanying instrumental parts either reduced ... or omitted.
French (Musique; Chant)
partition vocale [correct, feminine noun]