English (Rehabilitation (Medicine); The Larynx)
vocal rehabilitation [correct]
CONT: Shunt techniques for vocal rehabilitation
French (Réadaptation (Médecine); Larynx)
réhabilitation vocale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Techniques chirurgicales de réhabilitation vocale