English (Human Diseases - Various; The Larynx)
vocal pathology [correct]
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Larynx)
pathologie vocale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas varias; Laringe)
patología vocal [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La patología vocal en el período del desarrollo. La patología vocal en profesionales.