English (Labour and Employment; Education (General))
vocational [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Pédagogie (Généralités))
professionnel [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
relativo a la formación profesional [correct]