English (Labour and Employment; Training of Personnel)
adult vocational counselling [correct]; adult vocational counseling [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
orientation professionnelle des adultes [correct, feminine noun]; counselling professionnel des adultes [correct, masculine noun]; counseling professionnel des adultes [correct, masculine noun]