English (Telecommunications; Informatics)
automatic voice-data exchange service; voice data automatic exchange service; voice-data service
French (Télécommunications; Informatique)
autocommutateur multiservice voix-données [masculine noun]; service voix-données [masculine noun]
OBS: La principale nouveauté est le nouveau autocommutateur privé multiservice voix-données Opus 4000.