English (Telephone Services; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Voice Carry Over call [correct]; VCO call [correct]
OBS: Bell service.
French (Services téléphoniques; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
appel PSI [correct, masculine noun]; appel Parler Sans Intervention [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Service de Bell.