English (Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
circuit switched voice service [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
service vocal à circuit commuté [correct, masculine noun]