English (Artificial Intelligence; Telephone Services)
contextual voice command [correct]
CONT: By using contextual voice commands, a user can execute desired operations faster than by navigating through a set of nested menu items ... Also, contextual voice commands can be used to teach the device to accurately predict the intent of the user from a single voice command. Further, contextual voice commands can be used to vary the manner in which the user provides the voice input based on the context of the device being used.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Services téléphoniques)
commande vocale contextualisée [feminine noun]
CONT: Ces nouveaux services [téléphoniques] tiennent compte du contexte et créent une expérience plus personnelle et intime que jamais. C'est le début d'une nouvelle forme d'interaction avec les appareils électroniques [par laquelle on] rend la commande vocale contextualisée accessible au grand public.