English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
digital simultaneous voice and Data [correct]; DSVD [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
voix et données simultanées numériques [correct, feminine noun]; DSVD [correct]