English (Office Automation)
integrated voice/data workstation [correct]; IVDW [correct]
DEF: Computer workstations that combine telephone, data terminal and personal computer functions.
OBS: "Voice/data stations search out a market".
French (Bureautique)
poste de travail intégré traitement de données/téléphone [correct, masculine noun]