English (Information Processing (Informatics); Office Automation)
voice/data station [correct]
DEF: A computer workstation that combine telephone, data terminal and personal computer functions.
OBS: "Voice/data stations search out a market."
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Bureautique)
poste de traitement vocal des données [correct, masculine noun]