English (Telecommunications)
voice mailbox [correct]
DEF: A [function], often provided with mobile phones, allowing spoken messages to be left, when the phone is switched off, and accessed later.
French (Télécommunications)
boîte vocale [correct, feminine noun]; boîte aux lettres vocale [feminine noun]
DEF: En messagerie électronique, fonctionnalité du téléphone qui permet le dépôt et la réception de messages parlés [...]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
buzón de voz [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El buzón de voz es el contestador automático de tu teléfono móvil, que recoge y guarda todos los mensajes que deseen dejarte las personas cuando no puedas atender su llamada porque el teléfono esté apagado, fuera de cobertura o estés ocupado.