English (Internet and Telematics)
voice network service [correct]
OBS: voice network service: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique)
service de réseau vocal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service de réseau vocal : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.