English (Office Automation; Telecommunications Transmission)
voice network [correct]; switch voice network; voice net [correct]
French (Bureautique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
réseau d'audio-messagerie [correct, masculine noun]; réseau téléphonique d'audio-messagerie [correct, masculine noun]