English (Office Automation; Telecommunications Transmission)
virtual voice network [correct]
OBS: virtual voice network: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Bureautique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
réseau vocal virtuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: réseau vocal virtuel : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.