English (Artificial Intelligence)
voice output [correct]
OBS: voice output: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
sortie vocale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: sortie vocale : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.