English (Telecommunications)
voice privacy [correct]; speech privacy
French (Télécommunications)
secret des conversations [correct, masculine noun]; secret de la parole [masculine noun]; secret des communications [masculine noun]; discrétion de la parole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
secreto de la comunicación [correct, masculine noun]