English (Internet and Telematics)
integrated voice response [correct]; IVR [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique)
réponse vocale intégrée [correct, feminine noun]; RVI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.