English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Applications of Automation)
Automated Voice Information System
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Automatisation et applications)
système d'information vocale automatisée [masculine noun]; SIVA [masculine noun]
OBS: Communications, SCC [Service correctionnel du Canada].