English (Insurance)
voidable policy [correct]; cancellable policy
OBS: voidable: A policy contract that can be made void at the option of one or either of the parties to it.
OBS: cancellable: A contract of insurance that may be terminated by insurer or insured at any time.
French (Assurances)
police annulable [correct, feminine noun]