English (Spacecraft)
volatile condensible material [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux)
substance volatile condensable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: substance volatile condensable : terme uniformisé par le Comité de terminologie de la terminologie spatiale - CUTS.