English (Vulcanology and Seismology)
volcanic relief [correct]
DEF: The geographic landscape resulting from volcanic activity.
French (Volcanologie et sismologie)
relief volcanique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Relief résultant de l'activité des volcans.
Spanish (Vulcanología y sismología)
relieve volcánico [correct, masculine noun]