English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Vulcanology and Seismology)
Joutel volcanic complex [correct, Quebec]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Volcanologie et sismologie)
complexe volcanique de Joutel [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]