English (Foreign Trade)
carry-back volume
OBS: carry-back volume: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
volume emprunté [masculine noun]
OBS: volume emprunté : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).