English (Sales (Marketing))
volume sale
OBS: volume sale: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Vente)
vente d'articles de série [feminine noun]
OBS: vente d'articles de série : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.