English (Accounting; Production (Economics))
fixed production overhead volume variance
OBS: fixed production overhead volume variance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité; Production (Économie))
écarts sur charges indirectes fixes de production [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: écarts sur charges indirectes fixes de production : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.