English (Electrostatics)
volume charge density [correct]; density of volume charge
French (Électrostatique)
densité de charge en volume [correct, feminine noun]; charge volumique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Electrostática)
densidad eléctrica volúmica [correct, feminine noun]; carga por unidad de volumen [correct, feminine noun]