English (Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
control and selector volume combined reservoir
OBS: 26L
French (Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir combiné de commande et de valve sélectrice [masculine noun]
OBS