English (Equipment (Chemistry); Biological Sciences)
volume determination; volumetric determination
French (Équipement (Chimie); Sciences biologiques)
détermination du volume [feminine noun]; determination volumétrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Ciencias biológicas)
determinación de volumen [feminine noun]; determinación volumétrica [feminine noun]