English (Foreign Trade)
export volume [correct]; volume of exports [correct]; volume of export transactions
CONT: Export Development Corporation (EDC) requires no minimum volume of export transactions ...
French (Commerce extérieur)
volume des exportations [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] la SEE (Société pour l'Expansion des Exportations) ne fixe aucun seuil pour le volume des exportations [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
volumen de exportaciones [correct, masculine noun]