English (Business and Administrative Documents)
volume operation
OBS: The candidate should have experience in volume operation (Revenue Canada).
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
traitement quantitatif
OBS: Il s'agit du traitement quantitatif des documents d'une administration: déclarations d'impôts, etc.