English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Management Control; Inventory and Material Management)
bulk order [correct]; volume order [correct]; quantity order [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Contrôle de gestion; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
commande par lot [correct, feminine noun]; commande en vrac [correct, feminine noun]; commande groupée [correct, feminine noun]