English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
volume reservoir
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir de stabilisation [masculine noun]