English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
selector volume reservoir
OBS: 26LU, 26LUM
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir de valve sélectrice [masculine noun]
OBS: 26LU, LUM