English (Silviculture; Metrology and Units of Measure; Forestry Operations)
volume yield table [correct]
CONT: Few volume yield tables exist for intensively managed stands....
French (Sylviculture; Unités de mesure et métrologie; Exploitation forestière)
table de production volumique [feminine noun]