English (Analytical Chemistry; Metrology and Units of Measure)
weight/volume
French (Chimie analytique; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
poids/volume [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Metrología y unidades de medida)
peso/volumen [masculine noun]