English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
volumetric concentration of microorganism
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
concentration volumétrique de microorganismes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
concentración volumétrica de microorganismos [feminine noun]