English (Computer Graphics)
volumetric display [correct]
CONT: Volumetric displays are digital recreations of objects in 3D [three dimensions]. When viewed on a computer or mobile device, volumetric displays give viewers a 360-degree look at the object and allow them to move the object (or [the] view of the object) around to see all sides and angles.
French (Infographie)
affichage volumétrique [correct, masculine noun]; visualisation volumétrique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
visualización volumétrica [correct, feminine noun]