English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
volumetric forecasting [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
prévision volumétrique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.