English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Benzotriazole or Tolytriazole in Aircraft Deicing-Defrosting Fluids(Volumetric Method) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 122.2-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Benzotriazole ou tolyltriazole dans les liquides dégivrants-dégelants d'aéronefs (Méthode volumétrique) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 122.2-M87