English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
outstanding voting stock
OBS: outstanding voting stock: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
action émise et assortie du droit de vote [feminine noun]
OBS: action émise et assortie du droit de vote : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).