English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
voting times [correct, plural]
CONT: ... the commanding officer will designate one or more deputy returning officers to collect their votes and fix the voting times during the voting period.
OBS: voting times: term usually used in the plural.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
heures et jours de scrutin [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] le commandant désignera des scrutateurs pour recueillir leur vote et fixera les heures et jours de scrutin pendant la période de scrutin.
OBS: heures et jours de scrutin : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
horario de votaciones [masculine noun]