English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
employment voucher [United States]
OBS: employment voucher: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
chèque-emploi [masculine noun]
OBS: chèque-emploi : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.