English (Loans; Business and Administrative Documents; Shipping and Delivery)
receipt [correct]; voucher [correct]; voucher receipt; depositor’s receipt
French (Prêts et emprunts; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Expédition et livraison)
récépissé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document par lequel on reconnaît avoir reçu en dépôt des objets, de l'argent ou des marchandises.
Spanish (Préstamos; Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Expedición y entrega)
resguardo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: resguardo: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.