English (Maritime Law)
intermittent voyage charterparty [correct]
CONT: intermittent voyage charter party ... this may be regarded as a variety, or sub-species, of the consecutive voyage charterparty.
French (Droit maritime)
contrat d'affrètement pour voyages intermittents [correct, masculine noun]