English (Offences and crimes; Sexology)
voyeurism [correct, noun]; scopophilia [correct, noun]; scoptophilia [correct, noun]
DEF: Sexual stimulation or satisfaction derived principally from looking [without being seen].
French (Infractions et crimes; Sexologie)
voyeurisme [correct, masculine noun]; scopophilie [correct, feminine noun]; scoptophilie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Comportement de la personne qui trouve son plaisir sexuel en observant des scènes érotiques, intimes sans être vue.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Sexología)
voyeurismo [correct, masculine noun]