English (Offences and crimes; Penal Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
offences relating to voyeurism [correct]
CONT: Second, the bill proposes the creation of new offences relating to “voyeurism.”
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit pénal; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
infractions relatives au voyeurisme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Le projet de loi] propose la création de nouvelles infractions relatives au « voyeurisme ».