English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
IP VPN services market [correct]
CONT: The IP VPN services market for the United States has grown considerably from 2000 on both the demand and supply sides and will continue to grow in 2001 and beyond.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
marché des services VPN IP [correct, masculine noun]; marché des services IP-VPN [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: C'est pourquoi il existe aujourd'hui une très forte demande en réseaux privés virtuels IP (VPN IP). Le marché des services VPN IP a atteint 481 millions de dollars en 2001, et les prévisions pour 2005 s'élèvent à 7,8 milliards, selon le cabinet Yankee Group.