English (Finance)
validate prepaid
OBS: As a separate transaction after or before entering all the other fields, you must use a VPP (Validate Prepaid) transaction.
French (Finances)
validation du billet prépayé [feminine noun]
OBS: La transaction VPP (...) est obligatoire et peut être effectuée indifféremment avant ou après l'introduction des zones.