English (Computer Memories)
extended data out VRAM [correct]; EDOVRAM [correct]
OBS: VRAM: video random access memory.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
VRAM en sortie étendue [correct, feminine noun]; EDOVRAM [correct, feminine noun]; RAM vidéo en sortie étendue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: RAM : mémoire vive.