English (Citizenship and Immigration; International Relations; Security)
Visitor Record Check
OBS: Source(s): Conceptual Models - Security.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Relations internationales; Sécurité)
vérification de la fiche du visiteur [feminine noun]; VFV [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Modèles conceptuels - Triage sécuritaire.