English (Internet and Telematics)
VRML site [correct]
CONT: To access deeper this VRML site you will need WebSpace Navigator.
OBS: The Virtual Reality Modeling Language (VRML) is a developing standard for describing interactive three-dimensional scenes delivered across the Internet.
French (Internet et télématique)
site VRML [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Site Internet français dédié au langage VRML ainsi que la 3D en général.