English (Emergency Management; Environmental Management)
vulnerability reduction [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Gestion environnementale)
réduction de la vulnérabilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Gestión del medio ambiente)
reducción de la vulnerabilidad [feminine noun]