English (Paddle Sports)
women’s K4-500m [correct]; K-4 500 m; Kayak four 500 m
OBS: Flatwater race (women).
French (Sports de pagaie)
K-4 500 m [masculine noun]; Kayak à quatre 500 m [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de course en ligne (femmes).
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
K4-500m F [correct, masculine noun]