English (Paddle Sports)
women’s K2-500m [correct]; kayak double K-2 500 m(w.) [correct]
OBS: Event.
French (Sports de pagaie)
kayak à deux K-2 500 m (f.) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
K2-500 m F [correct, masculine noun]
OBS