English (Paddle Sports)
women’s K1-500m [correct]; kayak single K-1 500 m(w.) [correct]
OBS: Event.
French (Sports de pagaie)
kayak monoplace K-1 500 m (f.) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
K1-500 m F [correct, masculine noun]
OBS