English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
Joseph W. Atkinson Scholarship for Excellence in Teacher Education [correct]
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
Bourse d'excellence en formation à l'enseignement Joseph W. Atkinson [correct, feminine noun]