English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
walnut mycena [correct]
DEF: A mushroom of the family Tricholomataceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
Mycena luteopallens [Latin]
DEF: Champignon de la famille des Tricholomataceae.