English (Honorary Distinctions)
Izaak Walton Killam Memorial Postdoctoral Fellowships [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Les Bourses commémoratives postdoctorales Izaak Walton Killam [correct, Canada]