English (Honorary Distinctions)
Izaak Walton Killam Research Fellowships [correct, Canada]; Killam Research Fellowships [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada Council.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Bourses de recherche Izaak-Walton Killam [correct, Canada]; Bourses de recherche Killam [correct, Canada]
OBS: Conseil des arts.