English (Skating)
open waltz three [correct]
OBS: one of the basic dance steps
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois valsé ouvert [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: un des pas fondamentaux de danse
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.