English (Optics; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
filter wedge spectrometer
French (Optique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
spectromètre différentiel à filtre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Óptica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
espectrómetro de cuña filtradora [masculine noun]