English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siam weed [correct]; awolowo weed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
eupatoire odorante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.