English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Austrian chamomile [correct]; Austrian mayweed [correct]; southern dog-daisy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
camomille d'Autriche [correct, feminine noun]; anthémis d'Autriche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.