English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
head-clipping leaf-rolling weevil [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Attelabidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
attélabe bronzé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Attelabidae.